Everybody Wants To Be A Cat

Monday 9:30am 

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

At Last

Monday 9:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Friend Like Me

Monday 10:30am

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Singing In The Rain

Monday 10:30am

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Rollin' In The Deep

Monday 4:30pm

Ballet 7-8 yrs

Ms.Anna

Only Hope

Monday 5:30pm

Lyrical 7-8 yrs

Ms.Anna

Wish You Were Here

Monday 6:15pm

Ballet 9+

Ms.Anna

Underneath The Stars

Monday 7:30pm

Choreography 101

Alexandra

Dancing Queen

Monday 4:30pm 

Musical Theater 6-8 yrs

Ms.Rachel

Wild Wild West

Monday 5:15pm

Hip Hop 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

Welcome To The 60's

Monday 6:00pm

Musical Theater 9+

Ms.Rachel

Destiny's Child Mashup

Monday 6:45pm

Hip Hop L2/3

Ms.Rachel

Dancing In The Street

Monday 3:45pm

Tap 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

House That Built Me

Monday 3:45pm

Ballet 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

Zero To Hero

Monday 3:45pm

Jazz 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

Cruisin'

Monday 5:15pm

Hip Hop 9+

Ms.Rachel

9 To 5

Monday 7:15pm

Shooting Stars

Ms.Brie

Macarena

Monday 4:00pm

Twirl Lilac Tap

Ms.Jenna

When You Wish Upon A Star

Monday 4:00pm

Twirl Lilac Ballet

Ms.Jenna

Tossing And Turning 

Monday 5:00pm

Funky Monkeys

Ms.Jenna

Mr.Sandman

Monday 5:30pm

Twirl Pink Tap

Ms.Jenna

Go The Distance

Monday 5:30pm

Twirl Pink Ballet

Ms.Jenna

Tell Me Something Good

Monday 6:30pm

Tap 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

I Will Remember You

Monday 6:30pm

Ballet 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

I Wanna Dance With Somebody

Monday 6:30pm

Jazz 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Be Our Guest

Tuesday 9:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Maci

Splish Splash

Tuesday 9:30am

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Maci

Rockin' Robin

Tuesday 10:30am

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Maci

Hawaiian Roller Coaster Ride

Tuesday 10:30am

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Maci

Landslide

Tueday 5:30pm

Lyrical L1

Ms.Lauren

Kids In America

Tuesday 6:30pm

Jazz 7-8 yrs

Ms.Lauren

Pure Imagination

Tuesday 4:30pm

Ballet 7-8 yrs

Ms.Anna

My Heart Will Go On

Tuesday 5:30pm

Ballet 9+ Advanced

Ms.Anna

Funk Soul Brother

Tuesday 3:30pm

Jazz/Hip Hop 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy

Tuesday 4:00pm

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

My Guitar Gently Weeps

Tuesday 4:00pm

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

When Doves Cry

Tuesday 5:30pm

Tap L2/3

Ms.Alyssa

All The Small Things

Wednesday 4:00pm

Ballet 9+

Ms.Anna

Stupid Cupid

Wednesday 4:30pm

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Time After Time

Wednesday 4:30pm

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Pinball Wizard

Wednesday 5:30pm

Tap L1

Ms.Jenna

Pop

Wednesday 6:30pm

Tap 9+

Ms.Jenna

One Sweet Day

Wednesday 7:15pm

Jazz/Lyrical 9+ 

Ms.Alyssa

What A Wonderful World

Wednesday 9:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Brie

I Look Good

Wednesday 4:15pm

Hip Hop 6-8 yrs

Ms.Maci

Walk Like An Egyptian

Wednesday 6:30pm

Jazz L1

Ms.Maci

Wake Me Up Before You Go-Go

Wednesday 4:00pm

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

Somewhere Over The Rainbow

Wednesday 4:00pm

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

Poison

Wednesday 5:00pm

Hip Hop 9+

Ms.Alyssa

Beauty And The Beast

Wednesday 5:45pm

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Wednesday 6:15pm

Sparkle Squad Tap

Ms.Lauren

Blackbird

Wednesday 6:15

Sparkle Squad Ballet

Ms.Lauren

We Got The Beat

Wednesday 6:15pm

Sparkle Squad Jazz

Ms.Lauren

Beautiful

Wednesday 6:30

Lyrical L2/3

Ms.Anna

Welcome To The Jungle

Thursday 7:15pm

Jazz L3

Ms.Maci

Crocodile Rock

Thursday 4:15

Tap 3-5 yr olds

Ms.Brandi

Cold Hearted Snake

Thursday 7:15pm

Jazz L2

Ms.Jessica

Shake A Tail Feather

Thursday 6:15pm

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

When She Loved Me

Thursday 6:15pm

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

Surfin' USA

Thursday 4:00pm

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

The Climb

Thursday 4:00pm

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa 

Call Me

Thursday 5:00pm

Jazz/Hip Hop 4-5 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

Men In Black

Thursday 6:15pm

Hip Hop L1

Ms.Payton

Uptown Girl

Thursday 6:15pm

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Brandi

Baby Mine

Thursday 6:15pm

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Brandi

My Girl

Thursday 7:15pm

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Brandi

Rockin' Robin

Friday 10:00am

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Storee

Here Comes The Sun

Friday 10:00am 

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Storee 

My Girl

Thursday 7:15pm

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Brandi

Stronger

Friday 3:45pm

Tap 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Georgia On My Mind

Friday 3:45pm

Ballet 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Love Shack

Friday 3:45pm

Jazz 6-8 yrs

Ms.Jenna

Raspberry Beret

Friday 4:30pm

Jazz/Lyrical 9+

Ms.Alyssa

Fade Into You

Friday 5:30pm

Ballet 6-9 yrs

Ms.Alyssa

Your Hands

Friday 5:00pm

Steps of Praise 6-8 yrs

Ms.Brandi

Flood

Friday 5:45pm

Steps of Praise 9+

Ms.Brandi

September

Friday 5:30pm

Acro Dance

Ms.Brie

I Want Candy

Saturday 9:30am

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

Flood

Friday 5:45pm

Steps of Praise 9+

Ms.Brandi

September

Friday 5:30pm

Acro Dance

Ms.Brie

I Want Candy

Saturday 9:30am

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

Once Upon A December

Saturday 9:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

A Star Is Born

Saturday 10:30am 

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

I Want Candy

Saturday 9:30am

Tap 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

Breakaway

Saturday 10:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

Let It Be

Saturday 11:30am

Ballet 3-5 yrs

Ms.Jessica

You've Got A Friend In Me

Saturday 9:00am

Tap 4-5 yrs

Ms.Payton

Hallelujah

Saturday 9:00am

Ballet 4-5 yrs

Ms.Payton

Hey Ya!

Saturday 10:00am

Jazz/Hip Hop 4-5 yrs

Ms.Payton

Bye Bye Bye

Saturday 11:00am

Tap 6-8 yrs 

Ms.Payton

Stairway To Heaven

Saturday 11:00am

Ballet 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

Party In The USA

Saturday 11:00am 

Jazz 6-8 yrs

Ms.Payton

Wanna Be

Saturday 10:15am

Hip Hop 6-8 yrs

Ms.Lauren